Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
394, PORTLAND ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 8LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+17.9%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+24.8%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 8LT
← Back to All Properties