Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, CHAPEL STREET, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+54.0%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950
+112.6%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£20,630 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,320
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4QJ
← Back to All Properties