120, RICHMOND ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 7RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+44.2%
Sold on 11 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+88.4%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 19 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1