Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, OILMILLS ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 2UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,500
+68.2%
Sold on 13 May 2002
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500
+9.0%
Sold on 3 June 1998
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+66.0%
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 27 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 2UA
← Back to All Properties