60, WINCHESTER WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 8WG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£148,000+40.3%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,500+27.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,950+112.7%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+19.4%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,650
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1