18, MERLIN CLOVE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG42 7TD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+315.7%
Price Change
+£402,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£530,000+315.7%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Detached
+£402,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 16 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1