Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WHITNEY ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+47.4%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+21.8%
Sold on 5 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+22.8%
Sold on 3 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5SL
← Back to All Properties