1, MALVERN COURT, ACK LANE WEST, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 7EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.7%
Price Change
+£116,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+139.7%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,450-24.1%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1