Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ROCKCLIFFE CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9FD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,550
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£85,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,550
+75.7%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£85,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+4.6%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+80.2%
Sold on 22 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+9.1%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9FD
← Back to All Properties