Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RIVER STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 21 June 2022
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+8.6%
Sold on 15 October 2019
Terraced
+£12,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,300
-0.5%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
-£700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2AL
← Back to All Properties