Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 15, MERE GREEN ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+39.4%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+23.8%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 9 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5BL
← Back to All Properties