Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ANGLESEY GARDENS, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9GT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+58.3%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,995
+47.3%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+42.8%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,450
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9GT
← Back to All Properties