14, VESPASIAN WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 3QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.7%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+110.7%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000-14.2%
Sold on 14 August 2008
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000+58.9%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£52,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,745
Sold on 15 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1