Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROWCROFT ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG2 9RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£649,950
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£649,950
+7.4%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£605,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£605,000
Sold on 6 March 2024
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 9RU
← Back to All Properties