18, SANDRINGHAM CLOSE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.5%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+111.5%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+54.6%
Sold on 1 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,250
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1