43, GREENWAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 7JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£263,000+13.4%
Sold on 10 June 2015
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000-7.2%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Detached
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+68.9%
Sold on 22 May 2008
Detached
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 8 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1