Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, COLOSSUS WAY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 6GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+71.0%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+2.7%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,200
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 6GU
← Back to All Properties