Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HOBBY DRIVE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 5FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+29.3%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+10.8%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,995
Sold on 15 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 5FG
← Back to All Properties