Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, MANOR ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,500
+29.9%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+8.0%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+182.5%
Sold on 9 July 2003
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3LP
← Back to All Properties