Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, JOHNSON STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 8XN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+71.6%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,500
+23.2%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,250
+18.8%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+331.0%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 8XN
← Back to All Properties