Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SYCAMORE COURT, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1RQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.3%
Price Change
-£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
-21.3%
Sold on 18 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,500
+63.1%
Sold on 11 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
-18.9%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+30.7%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 23 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1RQ
← Back to All Properties