Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, THREE MAYPOLES WHARF, 120, TYTHEBARN LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£219,500
+4.3%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,500
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1PF
← Back to All Properties