Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE MARQUIS OF GRANBY, ALKHAM VALLEY ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT15 7DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.0%
Price Change
-£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
-40.0%
Sold on 27 May 2003
Detached
-£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 8 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT15 7DF
← Back to All Properties