Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, HEALD COURT, MEADOW WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+8.0%
Sold on 5 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+13.6%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+0.8%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,055 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,945
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1HA
← Back to All Properties