Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 21, MANOR COURT, 196, ALTRINCHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+36.4%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+21.1%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 26 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4RZ
← Back to All Properties