Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GOODACRE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£68,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£156,000
+78.1%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£68,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,600
+46.1%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4UU
← Back to All Properties