Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SOUTHBANK, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£535,000
+64.6%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+160.4%
Sold on 18 December 2008
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0UD
← Back to All Properties