Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, STANLEY ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+41.4%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+297.9%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5AA
← Back to All Properties