65, HARBOUR VIEW ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 4RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+166.7%
Sold on 16 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+7.1%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,995+30.7%
Sold on 23 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1