Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, OAKSIDE COURT, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9XR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-4.3%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+77.4%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+53.2%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+66.5%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 18 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9XR
← Back to All Properties