Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KINGS CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.6%
Price Change
-£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£48,500
-38.6%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Terraced
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+125.7%
Sold on 9 October 2007
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+16.7%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1BD
← Back to All Properties