Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PARK WHARF, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-4.8%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
-14.1%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+9.5%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,950
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1FA
← Back to All Properties