Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, KENTS HILL ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 5PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+0.4%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Detached
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+169.2%
Sold on 19 May 2008
Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 19 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 5PH
← Back to All Properties