119, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1YL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£8,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£56,000+16.7%
Sold on 6 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 17 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1