Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ROUNDHILL WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4WB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£30,000
-18.8%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4WB
← Back to All Properties