Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, KENILWORTH ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,400
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.0%
Price Change
+£145,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£289,400
+101.0%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£145,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 13 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1LB
← Back to All Properties