Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THURSTON STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,000
+85.4%
Sold on 3 March 2026
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+251.3%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 20 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3DJ
← Back to All Properties