Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STONELEIGH, FRIMLEY ROAD, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,555
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.2%
Price Change
+£186,555 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,555
+96.2%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£186,555 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+37.6%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 21 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5PN
← Back to All Properties