Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HIGH STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 2PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£53,500
+52.9%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
-39.7%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+118.9%
Sold on 10 July 2005
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 2PA
← Back to All Properties