Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GORDON STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 4QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£149,000
+21.6%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+184.1%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£79,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,125
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 4QE
← Back to All Properties