Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, LYDGATE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 5FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
-3.0%
Sold on 6 August 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 11 February 2009
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+124.8%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 5FS
← Back to All Properties