Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LEAMOORE CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 6QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£14,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+11.8%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,250
+31.8%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 14 July 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 6QW
← Back to All Properties