Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BRAMHAM PARK COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.4%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+136.4%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4UL
← Back to All Properties