3, GREENSMITH WAY, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL5 3BR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£88,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£218,000+67.7%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Detached
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1