Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, THE ELMS, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
-19.4%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Semi-Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+1.6%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+225.3%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6JN
← Back to All Properties