Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHAPEL FIELDS, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 2BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+27.4%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+38.3%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,501
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 2BS
← Back to All Properties