Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BURNS ROAD, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.6%
Price Change
-£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-33.6%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Terraced
-£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+234.7%
Sold on 21 January 2008
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6RG
← Back to All Properties