Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
276, NORWICH ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 3AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£143,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£392,500
+57.3%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Detached
+£143,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,450
+2.0%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,500
+228.2%
Sold on 16 May 2011
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 3AY
← Back to All Properties