78, OLYMPIC WAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 8QA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+39.5%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000+14.4%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000+4.4%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+130.8%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+20.0%
Sold on 10 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1