Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, KYLEMORE DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH61 6XY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+14.5%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+10.1%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+30.7%
Sold on 5 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH61 6XY
← Back to All Properties